Ergebnisse Korona Minis 19.07.2018

1. Durchgang

# Team Rennen Start Zeit [s] P [W/m²] v [km/h] Rennmaßzahl
1 Bauer Twins G1-1 11:15 9,53 736,72 5,67 66.909
2 ShorePirates G3-1 11:18 16,33 742,22 3,31 197.926
3 Aruna G15-1 11:46 18,10 786,71 2,98 257.734
4 Marianum extreme G19-1 11:16 22,84 739,91 2,36 385.985
5 Suso 3 G29-1 11:39 23,73 776,46 2,28 437.234
6 Helia G13-1 11:41 23,68 780,15 2,28 437.463
7 Suso 2 G28-1 11:37 24,96 775,52 2,16 483.150
8 Qeyikê G16-1 11:48 24,80 788,08 2,18 484.700
9 Brückentag G27-1 11:35 27,57 773,07 1,96 587.614
10 Schlawiner G18-1 11:15 29,74 737,33 1,82 652.144
11 Der Bot G11-1 11:37 29,06 775,40 1,86 654.812
12 KUKU G23-1 11:25 30,45 757,18 1,77 702.059
13 Ambrosia Volante G31-1 11:45 30,73 784,47 1,76 740.800
14 Seewolf G14-1 11:45 33,27 784,53 1,62 868.390
15 BEACKFAST G21-1 11:22 34,11 750,76 1,58 873.503
16 S.S. UNGLAUBLICH G4-1 11:22 34,52 750,77 1,56 894.640
17 Urspring 3 G10-1 11:35 37,20 773,16 1,45 1.069.929
18 Katera G25-1 11:31 37,82 765,11 1,43 1.094.376
19 Team Dynamite G2-1 11:16 40,63 739,96 1,33 1.221.523
20 Suncruise G33-1 11:48 39,95 788,42 1,35 1.258.320
21 Future G5-1 11:23 42,02 754,43 1,29 1.332.082
22 Skyharvest G9-1 11:33 42,22 770,82 1,28 1.374.008
23 Yayo G22-1 11:23 43,88 754,45 1,23 1.452.659
24 MARY G32-1 11:46 49,21 786,97 1,10 1.905.745
25 Helidipper G30-1 11:41 55,66 780,49 0,97 2.417.985
26 Flotte Loni G26-1 11:33 58,02 771,07 0,93 2.595.668
27 Vig II G12-1 11:39 99,62 777,07 0,54 7.711.754

2. Durchgang

# Team Rennen Start Zeit [s] P [W/m²] v [km/h] Rennmaßzahl
1 Bauer Twins G1-2 12:14 8,81 821,73 6,13 63.779
2 ShorePirates G3-2 12:04 14,25 809,41 3,79 164.360
3 Aruna G15-2 12:32 17,00 837,89 3,18 242.150
4 S.S. UNGLAUBLICH G4-2 12:05 20,51 811,85 2,63 341.512
5 Suso 3 G29-2 12:28 20,86 834,67 2,59 363.197
6 Helia G13-2 12:28 22,16 834,62 2,44 409.853
7 Seewolf G14-2 12:30 22,56 837,63 2,39 426.314
8 Der Bot G11-2 12:24 23,97 830,40 2,25 477.115
9 Ambrosia Volante G31-2 12:32 25,71 838,08 2,10 553.974
10 Qeyikê G16-2 12:35 25,81 839,65 2,09 559.337
11 Flotte Loni G26-2 12:21 26,09 827,96 2,07 563.582
12 KUKU G23-2 12:15 26,56 823,90 2,03 581.206
13 Marianum extreme G19-2 12:04 27,65 809,49 1,95 618.873
14 Schlawiner G18-2 12:01 28,73 806,07 1,88 665.340
15 Suso 2 G28-2 12:25 31,27 832,74 1,73 814.263
16 Suncruise G33-2 12:36 31,24 841,22 1,73 820.978
17 C2V+1 G17-2 12:36 31,53 841,22 1,71 836.291
18 Urspring 3 G10-2 12:21 33,98 827,82 1,59 955.834
19 Yayo G22-2 12:14 36,57 822,01 1,48 1.099.327
20 BEACKFAST G21-2 12:12 37,19 820,26 1,45 1.134.498
21 Team Dynamite G2-2 12:01 38,09 806,21 1,42 1.169.688
22 Skyharvest G9-2 12:18 38,77 826,19 1,39 1.241.856
23 Katera G25-2 12:18 39,09 826,19 1,38 1.262.441
24 MARY G32-2 12:46 40,40 847,82 1,34 1.383.777
25 Helidipper G30-2 12:30 42,82 837,44 1,26 1.535.490
26 Bandicoot’s G8-2 12:16 44,31 825,06 1,22 1.619.903
27 Future G5-2 12:12 44,52 820,31 1,21 1.625.879
28 Brückentag G27-2 12:46 47,66 847,50 1,13 1.925.075
29 Vig II G12-2 12:25 90,66 833,36 0,60 6.849.582

Achtelfinale

Team Rennen Start Zeit [s] P [W/m²] v [km/h] Rennmaßzahl
Bauer Twins AF1-1 13:39 8,30 866,76 6,51 59.711
Der Bot AF1-2 13:39 27,60 867,55 1,96 660.864
ShorePirates AF2-1 13:42 27,66 868,39 1,95 664.384
Suso 2 AF2-2 13:42 30,10 868,42 1,79 786.797
Aruna AF3-1 13:43 16,39 869,81 3,29 233.658
Qeyikê AF3-2 13:43 15,17 869,80 3,56 200.166
S.S. UNGLAUBLICH AF4-1 13:44 14,54 870,07 3,71 183.942
Ambrosia Volante AF4-2 13:44 23,52 869,47 2,30 480.982
Suso 3 AF5-1 13:45 20,48 868,38 2,64 364.224
Flotte Loni AF5-2 13:45 31,41 868,51 1,72 856.861
Marianum extreme AF6-1 13:47 19,23 867,81 2,81 320.909
KUKU AF6-2 13:47 27,73 867,72 1,95 667.235
Helia AF7-1 13:50 19,54 865,34 2,76 330.396
Brückentag AF7-2 13:50 31,38 865,30 1,72 852.064
Seewolf AF8-1 13:52 22,89 865,93 2,36 453.705
Schlawiner AF8-2 13:52 30,49 866,04 1,77 805.105

Kreative Konstruktion

Team Rennen Start Zeit [s] P [W/m²] v [km/h] Rennmaßzahl
MDMP K1 14:01 57,24 864,77 0,94 2.833.347
Urspring 1 K2 14:01 335,82 865,15 0,16 97.567.353
Titanic 2 K8 14:17 44,13 848,75 1,22 1.652.904
Sonnenschwan K9 14:20 198,52 849,73 0,27 33.488.021

Viertelfinale

Team Rennen Start Zeit [s] P [W/m²] v [km/h] Rennmaßzahl
Bauer Twins VF1-1 14:34 8,43 838,18 6,41 59.565
Suso 3 VF1-2 14:34 25,34 837,85 2,13 537.996
ShorePirates VF2-1 14:36 18,62 838,01 2,90 290.541
Marianum extreme VF2-2 14:36 19,06 837,96 2,83 304.417
Qeyikê VF3-1 14:38 13,78 835,47 3,92 158.646
Helia VF3-2 14:38 28,72 835,12 1,88 688.839
S.S. UNGLAUBLICH VF4-1 14:39 14,44 831,85 3,74 173.452
Seewolf VF4-2 14:39 22,29 831,67 2,42 413.210

Halbfinale

Team Rennen Start Zeit [s] P [W/m²] v [km/h] Rennmaßzahl
ShorePirates HF1-1 14:46 18,90 824,26 2,86 294.433
Qeyikê HF1-2 14:46 14,59 824,07 3,70 175.418
Bauer Twins HF2-1 14:48 8,23 826,35 6,56 55.971
S.S. UNGLAUBLICH HF2-2 14:48 21,32 826,12 2,53 375.506

Kleines Finale

Team Rennen Start Zeit [s] P [W/m²] v [km/h] Rennmaßzahl
ShorePirates KF-1 15:09 19,76 910,85 2,73 355.648
S.S. UNGLAUBLICH KF-2 15:09 17,77 911,56 3,04 287.845

Großes Finale

Team Rennen Start Zeit [s] P [W/m²] v [km/h] Rennmaßzahl
Qeyikê GF-1 15:11 14,53 894,61 3,72 188.870
Bauer Twins GF-2 15:11 8,49 896,89 6,36 64.647

Letzte Aktualisierung: 13:33:46, 25.07.2018