1. Durchgang
Team |
Rennen |
Start |
Zeit [s] |
P [W/m²] |
v [km/h] |
Rennmaßzahl |
Solar-SuRVer |
G1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
(Sonne)² |
G2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Das Boot |
G3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
FWG |
G4-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Brot |
G5-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Floater |
G6-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vincent-bentzgen |
G7-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
High Performance Speed Yachts |
G8-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
G9-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Die Rotgeldsammler |
G10-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2BFE1-1 |
G11-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Flotter Harald V1 |
G12-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Mag's |
G13-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Usain Boot |
G15-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pablo Escoboot |
G16-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Durchgang
Team |
Rennen |
Start |
Zeit [s] |
P [W/m²] |
v [km/h] |
Rennmaßzahl |
Solar-SuRVer |
G1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
FWG |
G4-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Das Boot |
G3-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Floater |
G6-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Brot |
G5-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
High Performance Speed Yachts |
G8-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vincent-bentzgen |
G7-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Die Rotgeldsammler |
G10-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
G9-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Flotter Harald V1 |
G12-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2BFE1-1 |
G11-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Usain Boot |
G15-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Mag's |
G13-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
(Sonne)² |
G2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pablo Escoboot |
G16-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Durchgang
Team |
Rennen |
Start |
Zeit [s] |
P [W/m²] |
v [km/h] |
Rennmaßzahl |
Solar-SuRVer |
G1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Floater |
G6-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Das Boot |
G3-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
High Performance Speed Yachts |
G8-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Brot |
G5-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Die Rotgeldsammler |
G10-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vincent-bentzgen |
G7-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Flotter Harald V1 |
G12-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
G9-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Usain Boot |
G15-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2BFE1-1 |
G11-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
(Sonne)² |
G2-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Mag's |
G13-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
FWG |
G4-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pablo Escoboot |
G16-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kreative Konstruktion
Team |
Rennen |
Start |
Zeit [s] |
P [W/m²] |
v [km/h] |
Rennmaßzahl |
Henabella |
K1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kornotti |
K2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfanny |
K3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Das Bootschaft |
K4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Die Quatschköpfe |
K5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Urspring 1 |
K6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Urspring 2 |
K7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Urspring 3 |
K8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cinatit |
K9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viertelfinale
Team |
Rennen |
Start |
Zeit [s] |
P [W/m²] |
v [km/h] |
Rennmaßzahl |
Qualifier 1 |
VF1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifier 5 |
VF1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifier 2 |
VF2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifier 6 |
VF2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifier 3 |
VF3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifier 7 |
VF3-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifier 4 |
VF4-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifier 8 |
VF4-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Halbfinale
Team |
Rennen |
Start |
Zeit [s] |
P [W/m²] |
v [km/h] |
Rennmaßzahl |
Gewinner VF1 |
HF1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gewinner VF3 |
HF1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gewinner VF2 |
HF2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gewinner VF4 |
HF2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kleines Finale
Team |
Rennen |
Start |
Zeit [s] |
P [W/m²] |
v [km/h] |
Rennmaßzahl |
Verlierer HF1 |
KF-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Verlierer HF2 |
KF-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Großes Finale
Team |
Rennen |
Start |
Zeit [s] |
P [W/m²] |
v [km/h] |
Rennmaßzahl |
Gewinner HF1 |
GF-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gewinner HF2 |
GF-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|